Nedjelja, 04.03.2018 - 2. Kolo
09:00 h RK Vučići `07 (Ž) ŽRK Liburnija Opatija `07 (Ž) 13 - 9
09:00 h RK Gospić `08 (Ž) PŠR `08 (Ž) 6 - 7
09:00 h RK Gospić 1 `09 (Ž) RK Gospić 2 `09 (Ž) 12 - 1
09:12 h ŽRK Drenak `07 (Ž) ŽRK Ogulin `07 (Ž) 9 - 9
09:12 h ŽRK Vinodol `08 (Ž) ŽRK Liburnija Opatija `08 (Ž) 15 - 9
09:12 h RK Gospić 3 `09 (Ž) ŽRK Drenak `09 (Ž) 3 - 13
09:24 h RŠ Mini Sunce `07 (Ž) ŽRK Colapis `07 (Ž) 14 - 8
09:24 h RK Vučići `08 (Ž) ŽRK Samobor `08 12 - 5
09:24 h PŠR `09 (Ž) ŽRK Lokomotiva `09 0 - 10
09:36 h RK Vučići `07 (Ž) ŽRK Drenak `07 (Ž) 14 - 11
09:36 h RŠ Mini Sunce `08 (Ž) ŽRK Colapis `08 (Ž) 8 - 7
09:36 h ŽRK Vinodol `09 (Ž) ŽRK Samobor `09 4 - 5
09:48 h ŽRK Liburnija Opatija `07 (Ž) ŽRK Colapis `07 (Ž) 16 - 11
09:48 h RK Gospić 2 `09 (Ž) PŠR `09 (Ž) 6 - 7
10:00 h ŽRK Ogulin `07 (Ž) RŠ Mini Sunce `07 (Ž) 13 - 12
10:00 h ŽRK Liburnija Opatija `08 (Ž) RŠ Mini Sunce `08 (Ž) 11 - 4
10:00 h ŽRK Drenak `09 (Ž) ŽRK Vinodol `09 (Ž) 14 - 2
10:12 h ŽRK Drenak `07 (Ž) ŽRK Liburnija Opatija `07 (Ž) 10 - 10
10:12 h RK Liburnija Matulji `08 (Ž) RK Gospić `08 (Ž) 2 - 3
10:12 h ŽRK Rab `09 (Ž) RK Gospić 1 `09 (Ž) 5 - 3
10:24 h RŠ Mini Sunce `07 (Ž) RK Vučići `07 (Ž) 13 - 11
10:24 h ŽRK Lokomotiva `08 ŽRK Vinodol `08 (Ž) 7 - 12
10:24 h RK Vučići `09 (Ž) RK Gospić 3 `09 (Ž) 14 - 0
10:36 h ŽRK Colapis `07 (Ž) ŽRK Ogulin `07 (Ž) 11 - 15
10:36 h RK Vučići `08 (Ž) RK Liburnija Matulji `08 (Ž) 10 - 7
10:36 h PŠR `09 (Ž) ŽRK Rab `09 (Ž) 7 - 6
10:48 h ŽRK Drenak `07 (Ž) RŠ Mini Sunce `07 (Ž) 8 - 8
10:48 h RŠ Mini Sunce `08 (Ž) ŽRK Lokomotiva `08 4 - 12
10:48 h ŽRK Vinodol `09 (Ž) RK Vučići `09 (Ž) 4 - 15
11:00 h RK Vučići `07 (Ž) ŽRK Colapis `07 (Ž) 11 - 6
11:00 h ŽRK Samobor `08 PŠR `08 (Ž) 0 - 8
11:00 h ŽRK Lokomotiva `09 RK Gospić 2 `09 (Ž) 7 - 1
11:36 h PŠR `08 (Ž) RK Vučići `08 (Ž) 6 - 11
11:48 h ŽRK Liburnija Opatija `07 (Ž) ŽRK Ogulin `07 (Ž) 9 - 12
11:48 h ŽRK Colapis `08 (Ž) ŽRK Liburnija Opatija `08 (Ž) 7 - 12
11:48 h ŽRK Samobor `09 ŽRK Drenak `09 (Ž) 3 - 12
12:00 h ŽRK Colapis `07 (Ž) ŽRK Drenak `07 (Ž) 11 - 13
12:00 h RK Liburnija Matulji `08 (Ž) ŽRK Samobor `08 7 - 1
12:00 h ŽRK Rab `09 (Ž) ŽRK Lokomotiva `09 9 - 6
12:12 h ŽRK Lokomotiva `08 ŽRK Colapis `08 (Ž) 15 - 7
12:12 h RK Vučići `09 (Ž) ŽRK Samobor `09 12 - 6
12:12 h RŠ Mini Sunce `07 (Ž) ŽRK Liburnija Opatija `07 (Ž) 7 - 2
12:24 h RK Gospić `08 (Ž) RK Vučići `08 (Ž) 10 - 7
12:24 h RK Gospić 1 `09 (Ž) PŠR `09 (Ž) 8 - 3
12:24 h ŽRK Ogulin `07 (Ž) RK Vučići `07 (Ž) 16 - 9
12:36 h ŽRK Vinodol `08 (Ž) RŠ Mini Sunce `08 (Ž) 13 - 5
12:36 h RK Gospić 3 `09 (Ž) ŽRK Vinodol `09 (Ž) 5 - 6
12:48 h ŽRK Samobor `08 RK Gospić `08 (Ž) 2 - 9
12:48 h ŽRK Colapis `08 (Ž) ŽRK Vinodol `08 (Ž) 3 - 15
12:48 h ŽRK Lokomotiva `09 RK Gospić 1 `09 (Ž) 10 - 3
13:00 h PŠR `08 (Ž) RK Liburnija Matulji `08 (Ž) 8 - 7
13:00 h RK Gospić 2 `09 (Ž) ŽRK Rab `09 (Ž) 2 - 8
13:00 h ŽRK Samobor `09 RK Gospić 3 `09 (Ž) 5 - 3
13:12 h ŽRK Liburnija Opatija `08 (Ž) ŽRK Lokomotiva `08 8 - 16
13:12 h ŽRK Drenak `09 (Ž) RK Vučići `09 (Ž) 8 - 5